P.O. Box 10111, Torrance CA 90505
310 328-3823 email us

Signup for News  Creating, managing, and servicing cycling events since 1992 
  RESULTS & PHOTOS MASTERS CYCLE LEAGUE ANNOUNCING SERVICES CASTING SPONSOR AN EVENT

 
this page was last updated 02/20/2012

Peninsula Hill Climb TT Feb 12th 2012
Race Results

First Name

Last Name

USCF License #

Category

Elapsed Time

Place

Cobley

Dan

303983

Cat 3

0:21:37

1

Gillock

Nick

269508

Cat 3

0:21:50

2

Hill

Simon

211521

Cat 3

0:22:05

3

DeLeon

Marc

197848

Cat 3

0:24:16

4

Humphrey

Nicholas

Cat 3

DNS

Marshall

Matt

230074

Cat 4

0:22:05

1

Gonzales Mancia

Francisco

308565

Cat 4

0:23:37

2

Enright

Michael

354536

Cat 4

0:31:16

3

Eby

Joseph

313720

Cat 4

0:58:09

4

McNulty

John

50009

Cat 4

Fruttus

Attila

New Annual

Cat 5

0:23:05

1

McGuire

Casey

One Day

Cat 5

0:24:02

2

Wagner

Mark

368575

Cat 5

0:25:07

3

Holderbaum

Shon

362254

Cat 5

0:25:12

4

Boyce

Steve

293511

Cat 5

0:25:25

5

Bates

Gilbert

One Day

Cat 5

0:25:52

6

Barraclough

Michael

368021

Cat 5

0:26:20

7

Hernandez

Tony

One Day

Cat 5

0:27:17

8

Brousky

Scott

New Annual

Cat 5

0:27:20

9

Pouchet

Jack

73192

Cat 5

0:27:47

10

Guilford

Brett

367309

Junior 15-16

0:23:21

1

Bui

Philip

317940

Junior 15-16

0:23:28

2

Kalasky

Grant

309097

Junior 15-16

0:26:45

3

Clark

Gabriel

332890

Junior 15-16

0:26:57

4

Soto

David

366631

Junior 15-16

0:33:50

5

Reid

Duncan

259885

Junior men 13-14

0:22:17

1

DeLeon

Lucas

301126

Junior men 13-14

0:23:44

2

Ly

Mathew

31782

Junior men 13-14

0:23:44

3

Gilliam

Jules

295492

Junior men 13-14

0:24:53

4

Enright

Eric

351782

Junior men 13-14

0:28:24

5

Kalasky

Drew

309096

Junior men 13-14

0:29:59

6

Kogan

Drew

313290

Junior men 17-18

0:22:41

1

Torre

Zane

287294

Junior men 17-18

0:22:55

2

Galvan

Bryan

222247

Junior men 17-18

0:24:22

3

Smentkowski

Aubrey

328030

Junior men 17-18

0:24:25

4

Brenes

Lucas

297189

Junior men 17-18

0:26:43

5

Enright

Nathan

324242

Junior men 17-18

0:28:11

6

Swan

Rachel

319270

Junior Women 15-18

0:28:03

1

Swan

Moriah

311534

Junior Women 10-14

0:28:52

1

Swan

Sarah

332934

Junior Women 10-14

0:32:20

2

DeLeon

Lillianna

353914

Junior Women 10-14

0:34:27

3

Seyranian

Greg

115164

Masters 35+

0:20:19

1

Zellers

Norm

140740

Masters 35+

0:20:55

2

Phillips

Kevin

28056

Masters 35+

0:21:27

3

Medigochea

Matias

64908

Masters 35+

0:21:52

4

Thompson

Matt

119826

Masters 35+

0:23:14

5

Down

Chris

268774

Masters 35+

0:24:07

6

Allen

Peter

237891

Masters 35+

0:24:10

7

Ward

Eric

338182

Masters 35+

0:27:54

8

Gurney

Andy

244173

Masters 35+

0:27:58

9

Bryant

Jeff

296107

Masters 45+

0:21:41

1

Packer

Yehuda

130228

Masters 45+

0:22:00

2

Miller

Brien

292387

Masters 45+

0:22:10

3

Spalding

Robert

254374

Masters 45+

0:22:22

4

Leek

Paul

55047

Masters 45+

0:23:57

5

Downs

Carey

9944

Masters 45+

0:24:38

6

Virtue

Doug

233424

Masters 45+

0:24:47

7

Brad

House

16837

Masters 45+

0:25:54

8

Willcox

Robert

69952

Masters 55+

0:22:53

1

Thompson

Chuck

193819

Masters 55+

0:23:03

2

Moore

Reed

61353

Masters 55+

0:23:56

3

Barbaruolo

james

362338

Masters 55+

0:25:43

4

Ovadya

Moshe

279093

Masters 55+

0:29:37

5

Johnson

Herb

55245

Masters 60+

0:22:38

1

Villiot

Jean Louis

59805

Masters 60+

0:24:23

2

Steele

Bruce

236498

Masters 60+

0:24:44

3

Haim

Fred

269972

Masters 60+

0:25:51

4

Iwadare

Mick

301363

Masters 60+

0:26:44

5

Katz

Martin

305131

Masters 60+

0:32:25

6

Bates

Sherri

New Annual

Women 3/4

0:26:17

1

Schindler

Trudi

267658

Women 3/4

0:26:24

2

Brusslan

Judy

61131

Women 3/4

0:27:39

3

Brian

Adrienne

77089

Women 3/4

0:28:34

4

Nguyen

Rose

366312

Women 3/4

0:28:48

5

Watson

Wendy

One Day

Women 3/4

0:33:45

6

Tanner

Millie

Women 3/4

DNS

 

this page was  last updated 02/20/12